2021 Flag Day Flash - BB-11

2021 Flag Day FlashWinLossTiePercentageR/AR/S
1SELECT - Keiser4100.8001847
2Bucks County Generals3200.6004740
3API Academy Blue2100.667829
4Long Island Junior Ducks2100.6672142
5DE Fury2100.6671012
6Berlin Knights1200.3332318
7Tidewater Horns2200.5001627
8Gloucester Township Blue Sox2200.5003231
9Brushtown Bombers0300.000357
10Seneca War Eagles0300.000430
Official Schedule (Last updated 06/14/2021 2:32am)
#TimeFieldTeamScoreTeamScore
TOURNAMENT PLAY :: Jun 12, 2021
8:30 AM3-Buffalo Wild WingsGloucester Township Blue Sox11Brushtown Bombers6
8:30 AM4-Greene Turtle FieldLong Island Junior Ducks9Tidewater Horns5
10:45 AM3-Buffalo Wild WingsGloucester Township Blue Sox11Bucks County Generals18
10:45 AM4-Greene Turtle FieldLong Island Junior Ducks22Seneca War Eagles0
1:00 PM3-Buffalo Wild WingsBrushtown Bombers1API Academy Blue12
1:00 PM4-Greene Turtle FieldDE Fury4Berlin Knights1
1:00 PM2-Grotto FieldTidewater Horns2SELECT - Keiser6
3:15 PM3-Buffalo Wild WingsBucks County Generals1API Academy Blue12
3:15 PM4-Greene Turtle FieldSeneca War Eagles0Berlin Knights13
3:15 PM2-Grotto FieldDE Fury6SELECT - Keiser5
QUARTER-FINALS :: Jun 12, 2021
1BYEAPI Academy Blue
2BYELong Island Junior Ducks
QUARTER-FINALS :: Jun 13, 2021
38:30 AM3-Buffalo Wild WingsDE Fury2Bucks County Generals4
48:30 AM4-Greene Turtle FieldBerlin Knights4SELECT - Keiser19
SEMI-FINALS :: Jun 13, 2021
110:45 AM4-Greene Turtle FieldAPI Academy Blue5SELECT - Keiser6
210:45 AM3-Buffalo Wild WingsLong Island Junior Ducks11Bucks County Generals16
CHAMPIONSHIP :: Jun 13, 2021
11:00 PM4-Greene Turtle FieldSELECT - Keiser11Bucks County Generals1
CONSOLATION SEMI-FINALS :: Jun 13, 2021
28:30 AMSATB #09Tidewater Horns12Brushtown Bombers0
110:45 AMSATB #09Gloucester Township Blue Sox8Seneca War Eagles0
CONSOLATION CHAMPIONSHIP :: Jun 13, 2021
11:00 PMSATB #09Gloucester Township Blue Sox1Tidewater Horns8
Pool Play 11

TIME LIMIT Two Hours: Play TWO (2) Pool Games on Saturday to determine the Seeds & Brackets for Sunday. The top 8 Seeds will play in the Championship Bracket with the bottom 4 Seeds playing in the Consolation Bracket on Sunday. Good Luck!!!